COLLI GORIZIANI HISTORIC
 
 

13° COLLI GORIZIANI HISTORIC

 

 

Classifica Assoluta

Classifica ASI

Classifica NON ASI

 

Classifiche di Raggruppamento

 

Post Vintage

Classic

Post Classic

Modern

 

Schede Individuali

1 - DE BELLIS MAURIZIO - DE BELLIS FILIPPO - LANCIA APRILIA (1938)

2 - POLLMAN EDGAR - SHUSTER THOMAS - MERCEDES 200 A (1956)

3 - FERRARA ALBERTO - CAMPORESE DANIELA - FIAT 1100-103E (1957)

4 - PICCO CARLO ALBERTO - PETRANI SILVANO - PORSCHE 356 A (1957)

5 - TRESOLDI ACHILLE - TRESOLDI GIOVANNA - ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPIDER VELOCE (1960)

6 - PELLIS FURIO - DE PETRIS MARIA TERESA - ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT (1961)

7 - RUGO CARLO - VARASCHINI PAOLA - PORSCHE 356 BT 6 (1962)

8 - DAGNELUT GIORGIO - SCRIGNER LILIANA - ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA TI (1963)

9 - FERRO GIANCARLO - PITTOLO SERGIO - ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT (1963)

10 - OLIVA SERGIO - PUHALI PIERPAOLO - ALFA ROMEO GIULIA SUPER (1965)

11 - PIPPAN VINCENZ - FELLNER ANNA - STEYER PUCH 650 T (1966)

12 - CONVERSO DARIO - AMEGLIO FEDERICA - LANCIA FULVIA HF (1967)

13 - RIGO STEFANO - ZANGRANDO WALTER - LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 (1969)

14 - RAPATZ DIETER - UBERLEIS MARKUS - ALFA ROMEO GT 1300 JUNIOR (1969)

15 - DELLA MEA PIETRO - DELLA MEA GIOVANNI - LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 (1970)

16 - STOCCA WALTER - ANTONAZZO MARCO - FIAT GIANNINI 650 (1970)

17 - MAGAS IGOR - MAGAS LIDIJA - CHEVROLET CORVETTE (1970)

18 - GRAVA PAOLO - MARTINELLI FULVIO - LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1,3 (1971)

19 - GRIO MAURIZIO - SCRIGNER REDENTA - BMW 1602 (1971)

20 - TELL MARIO - CHIARANDINI DANIELE - INNOCENTI MINI COOPER (1971)

21 - BALDISSERA TIZIANO - COVAZ EDOARDO - LANCIA FULVIA MONTECARLO (1972)

22 - COSETTINI GIULIANO - COSETTINI ENRICO - LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 (1972)

23 - CICUTTINI AMEDEO - CASTELLANO LIA - LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1,3 (1972)

24 - STACCHI CLAUDIO - NICHELATTI CLAUDIO - LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1,3 (1972)

25 - BOSCOLO WILMER - MOLON RITA - LEYLAND INNOCENTI MINI COOPER (1973)

26 - MICOR MASSIMILIANO - MICOR ALBERTO - INNOCENTI MINI COOPER (1972)

27 - GRASSI LUCA - RAPETTI ROBERTA - FIAT 124 SPORT SPIDER (1973)

28 - MICHIELETTO PIERO - MORELLI MARINA - FIAT 124 RALLY (1973)

29 - ROM HUGO - MUHLMANN MICHAEL - BMW 2002 TI (1973)

30 - WEBER ANDREA - STIMAC DAMIR - ALFA ROMEO BERLINA 2000 (1973)

31 - BERNES FABIO - PERABO' MAURIZIO - PORSCHE 912 (1967)

32 - DEMARIN ENNIO - RUZZIER ROBERTO - LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1,3 (1975)

33 - BERGER MICHAEL - BERGER VERONIKA - BMW 2002 (1975)

34 - FRATTIMA ROSARIO - VALLOSCURA GERMANO - FIAT 131 ABARTH (1975)

35 - GIORDANI GIORGIO - GIORDANI ALESSANDRA - SAAB 96 V 4 (1979)

36 - SPECOGNA LUIGI - SCARAVETTO GIORGIO - AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH (1980)

37 - GALLAI EDO - ROMANUT PATRIZIA - PORSCHE 911 SC TARGA (1981)

38 - DELLA PIETRA MARTIN - DELLA PIETRA GABRIELE - AUSTIN ROVER MINI COOPER (1985)

39 - GOMIERO WALTER - PERESSINOTTO LUIGINA - FORD ESCORT XR3I (1986)

40 - GALLIZIA GIOVANNI - GALLIZZA FRANCESCO - ALFA ROMEO SPRINT 1.7 QV (1988)

41 - GRASSI VITTORINO - BERGAMASCO MADDALENA - FIAT 500F (1967)

.

5° TROFEO MONTECLAVARIO

Classifica Assoluta

 

Classifiche di Raggruppamento

Post Vintage

Classic

Post Classic

Modern

 

Schede Individuali

1 - DE BELLIS MAURIZIO - DE BELLIS FILIPPO - LANCIA APRILIA (1938)

2 - POLLMAN EDGAR - SHUSTER THOMAS - MERCEDES 200 A (1956)

3 - FERRARA ALBERTO - CAMPORESE DANIELA - FIAT 1100-103E (1957)

4 - PICCO CARLO ALBERTO - PETRANI SILVANO - PORSCHE 356 A (1957)

5 - TRESOLDI ACHILLE - TRESOLDI GIOVANNA - ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPIDER VELOCE (1960)

6 - PELLIS FURIO - DE PETRIS MARIA TERESA - ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT (1961)

7 - RUGO CARLO - VARASCHINI PAOLA - PORSCHE 356 BT 6 (1962)

8 - DAGNELUT GIORGIO - SCRIGNER LILIANA - ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA TI (1963)

9 - FERRO GIANCARLO - PITTOLO SERGIO - ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT (1963)

10 - OLIVA SERGIO - PUHALI PIERPAOLO - ALFA ROMEO GIULIA SUPER (1965)

11 - PIPPAN VINCENZ - FELLNER ANNA - STEYER PUCH 650 T (1966)

12 - CONVERSO DARIO - AMEGLIO FEDERICA - LANCIA FULVIA HF (1967)

13 - RIGO STEFANO - ZANGRANDO WALTER - LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 (1969)

14 - RAPATZ DIETER - UBERLEIS MARKUS - ALFA ROMEO GT 1300 JUNIOR (1969)

15 - DELLA MEA PIETRO - DELLA MEA GIOVANNI - LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 (1970)

16 - STOCCA WALTER - ANTONAZZO MARCO - FIAT GIANNINI 650 (1970)

17 - MAGAS IGOR - MAGAS LIDIJA - CHEVROLET CORVETTE (1970)

18 - GRAVA PAOLO - MARTINELLI FULVIO - LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1,3 (1971)

19 - GRIO MAURIZIO - SCRIGNER REDENTA - BMW 1602 (1971)

20 - TELL MARIO - CHIARANDINI DANIELE - INNOCENTI MINI COOPER (1971)

21 - BALDISSERA TIZIANO - COVAZ EDOARDO - LANCIA FULVIA MONTECARLO (1972)

22 - COSETTINI GIULIANO - COSETTINI ENRICO - LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 (1972)

23 - CICUTTINI AMEDEO - CASTELLANO LIA - LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1,3 (1972)

24 - STACCHI CLAUDIO - NICHELATTI CLAUDIO - LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1,3 (1972)

25 - BOSCOLO WILMER - MOLON RITA - LEYLAND INNOCENTI MINI COOPER (1973)

26 - MICOR MASSIMILIANO - MICOR ALBERTO - INNOCENTI MINI COOPER (1972)

27 - GRASSI LUCA - RAPETTI ROBERTA - FIAT 124 SPORT SPIDER (1973)

28 - MICHIELETTO PIERO - MORELLI MARINA - FIAT 124 RALLY (1973)

29 - ROM HUGO - MUHLMANN MICHAEL - BMW 2002 TI (1973)

30 - WEBER ANDREA - STIMAC DAMIR - ALFA ROMEO BERLINA 2000 (1973)

31 - GRILLO ROBERTO - ZARI CRISTINA - PORSCHE 911 (1974)

32 - DEMARIN ENNIO - RUZZIER ROBERTO - LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1,3 (1975)

33 - BERGER MICHAEL - BERGER VERONIKA - BMW 2002 (1975)

34 - FRATTIMA ROSARIO - VALLOSCURA GERMANO - FIAT 131 ABARTH (1975)

35 - GIORDANI GIORGIO - GIORDANI ALESSANDRA - SAAB 96 V 4 (1979)

36 - SPECOGNA LUIGI - SCARAVETTO GIORGIO - AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH (1980)

37 - GALLAI EDO - ROMANUT PATRIZIA - PORSCHE 911 SC TARGA (1981)

38 - DELLA PIETRA MARTIN - DELLA PIETRA GABRIELE - AUSTIN ROVER MINI COOPER (1985)

39 - GOMIERO WALTER - PERESSINOTTO LUIGINA - FORD ESCORT XR3I (1986)

40 - GALLIZIA GIOVANNI - GALLIZZA FRANCESCO - ALFA ROMEO SPRINT 1.7 QV (1988)

41 - GRASSI VITTORINO - BERGAMASCO MADDALENA - FIAT 500F (1967)

.

 

Alpe Adria Classic Challenge 2017

 

Classifica Assoluta

 

Classifiche di Raggruppamento

Post Vintage

Classic

Post Classic

Modern

 

Schede Individuali

2 - POLLMAN EDGAR - SHUSTER THOMAS - MERCEDES 200 A (1956)

5 - TRESOLDI ACHILLE - TRESOLDI GIOVANNA - ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPIDER VELOCE (1960)

8 - DAGNELUT GIORGIO - SCRIGNER LILIANA - ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA TI (1963)

10 - OLIVA SERGIO - PUHALI PIERPAOLO - ALFA ROMEO GIULIA SUPER (1965)

11 - PIPPAN VINCENZ - FELLNER ANNA - STEYER PUCH 650 T (1966)

14 - RAPATZ DIETER - UBERLEIS MARKUS - ALFA ROMEO GT 1300 JUNIOR (1969)

17 - MAGAS IGOR - MAGAS LIDIJA - CHEVROLET CORVETTE (1970)

18 - GRAVA PAOLO - MARTINELLI FULVIO - LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1,3 (1971)

19 - GRIO MAURIZIO - SCRIGNER REDENTA - BMW 1602 (1971)

29 - ROM HUGO - MUHLMANN MICHAEL - BMW 2002 TI (1973)

30 - WEBER ANDREA - STIMAC DAMIR - ALFA ROMEO BERLINA 2000 (1973)

33 - BERGER MICHAEL - BERGER VERONIKA - BMW 2002 (1975)

34 - FRATTIMA ROSARIO - VALLOSCURA GERMANO - FIAT 131 ABARTH (1975)

35 - GIORDANI GIORGIO - GIORDANI ALESSANDRA - SAAB 96 V 4 (1979)

36 - SPECOGNA LUIGI - SCARAVETTO GIORGIO - AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH (1980)

38 - DELLA PIETRA MARTIN - DELLA PIETRA GABRIELE - AUSTIN ROVER MINI COOPER (1985)

39 - GOMIERO WALTER - PERESSINOTTO LUIGINA - FORD ESCORT XR3I (1986)

40 - GALLIZIA GIOVANNI - GALLIZZA FRANCESCO - ALFA ROMEO SPRINT 1.7 QV (1988)